National Advisory Council 4.0

Michael Menezes Advisor
Roshan Abbas Advisor
Brian Tellis Advisor
Viraf Sarkari Advisor
Sameer Tobaccowala Advisor
Sanjoy Roy Advisor
Vivek Singh Advisor
Mohomed Morani Advisor
Harindra Singh Advisor
Deepak Gattani Advisor

National Executive Committee 4.0

Sabbas Joseph President
Mandeep Singh Executive Vice President
Anjali Pasricha General Secretary
Ankur Kalra Treasurer
Vijay Nair Senior Vice President
Meenu Varma VP- North
Oum Pradutt VP- South
Tabassum Modi VP- West
Vijay Bokadia VP- East
Poonam Lal VP- Gender Equality, Brand & Communication
Avik Prabhu VP- Youth Empowerment
Sushma Gaikwad VP- Education & Talent Development
Siddharth Ganeriwala VP- Health & Safety
Harjinder Singh VP- Regional Association engagement
Rakhi Kankaria VP- FICCI / CII engagement
Vijay Arora VP- Ecosystem Engagement
Gautam Jain Mentor- East

National Working Committee 4.0

Sachin Talwar Secretary- Technology & Social Media
Chetan Vohra Secretary- Youth Empowerment
Amit Gupta Secretary- Membership Engagement
Manika Garg Secretary- North
Siddharth Chaturvedi Secretary- Rajasthan
Vipul Pandhi Secretary- NCR
Arun Kumar Secretary- South
Sapna Subramanium Secretary- Telangana
Balaram Secretary- Andhra Pradesh
Jacob Santosh Secretary- Karnataka
Jai Mundra Secretary- Tamil Nadu
Rajesh Gopinathan Secretary- Kerala
Aarti Mattoo Secretary- West
Raj Batra Secretary- Gujarat
Vinod Janardhan Secretary- Maharashtra
Raghav Roy Kapur Secretary- Pune, Nagpur, Nashik
Harshal Kothari Secretary-Mumbai
Rishabh Bapna Secretary- East
Nidhi Poddar Secretary- West Bengal
Khurshid Ahmed Secretary- Bihar
Taranbir Sahni Secretary- Jharkhand
Sonu Nanda Secretary- Orissa

National Council on Youth Empowerment

Avik Prabhu Chairperson
Atul Nath
Vijay Nair
Aparajita Choudhary
Sapna Subramanium
Ratika Bhatnagar
Sumit Chandoke
Niyati Vora
Harshal Kothari

National Council on Education & Talent development

Sushma Gaikwad Chairperson
Ankur Kalra
Anushree Aggarwal
Rishabh Bapna
Arpita Gandhi
Vivek Singh
Sameer Tobaccowala

National Council on Finance & Legal

Sandeep Bhandari Chairperson
Dinesh Kummar
Mitesh Kurani
Ajay Makker
Sanjay Sehgal
Nitin Agrawal
Isha Sekhri
Neeraj Agarwal

National Council on Women’s Empowerment

Poonam Lal Chairperson
Sushma Gaikwad
Manika Garg
Geetika Ganju Dhar
Nidhi Poddar
Sabbas Joseph
Mandeep Singh
Chetan Vohra
Rajesh Varma
Sanjeev Pasricha
Sanjoy Roy

National Council on Health & Safety

Siddharth Ganeriwala Chairperson
Sanjeev Pasricha
Vijay Nair
Viraf Sarkari
Harjinder Singh
Deepak Gattani
Pramod Gaikwad
Mohomed Morani
Gautam Jain

Convenor: EEMA Leadership Retreat

Rajeev Jain

Convenors: EEMAgine 2018

Sanjeev Pasricha
Siddharth Chaturvedi